Central Conference

DATESTIMEVENUESGAME NO.TEAMS TO PLAY
December 173:30PMNRSCC, LINGAYEN1URBIZTONDO VS SAN CARLOS
December 188:00AMCALASIAO GYM2Bayambang VS Malasiqui
9:30AM3Mapandan VS Basista
11:00AM4Calasiao VS San Carlos
2:00PM5Mangatarem VS Binmaley
3:30PM6Sta. Barbara VS Urbiztondo
December 228:00AMCALASIAO GYM7Bayambang VS Basista
9:30AM8Malasiqui VS San Carlos
11:00AM9Mapandan VS Binmaley
2:00PM10Calasiao VS Urbiztondo
3:30PM11Mangatarem VS Sta. Barbara
December 238:00AMCALASIAO GYM12Bayambang VS San Carlos
9:30AM13Basista VS Binmaley
11:00AM14Malasiqui VS Urbiztondo
2:00PM15Mapandan VS Sta. Barbara
3:30PM16Calasiao VS Mangatarem
January 78:00AMCALASIAO GYM17Binmaley VS Sta. Barbara
9:30AM18San Carlos VS Mangatarem
11:00AM19Basista VS Calasiao
2:00PM20Malasiqui VS Mapandan
3:30PM21Bayambang VS Urbiztondo
January 8, 20178:00AMCALASIAO GYM22Bayambang VS Sta. Barbara
9:30AM23Urbiztondo VS Mangatarem
11:00AM24Binmaley VS Calasiao
2:00PM25San Carlos VS Mapandan
3:30PM26Basista VS Malasiqui
January 14, 20178:00AMCALASIAO GYM27Bayambang VS Mangatarem
9:30AM28Sta. Barbara VS Calasiao
11:00AM29Urbiztondo VS Mapandan
2:00PM30Binmaley VS Malasiqui
3:30PM31San Carlos VS Basista
January 15, 20178:00AMCALASIAO GYM32Mangatarem VS Mapandan
9:30AM33Sta. Barbara VS Malasiqui
11:00AM34Urbiztondo VS Basista
2:00PM35Binmaley VS San Carlos
3:30PM36Bayambang VSCalasiao
January 21, 20178:00AMCALASIAO GYM37Bayambang VS Mapandan
9:30AM38Calasiao VS Malasiqui
11:00AM39Mangatarem VS Basista
2:00PM40Sta. Barbara VS San Carlos
3:30PM41Urbiztondo VS Binmaley
January 22, 20178:00AMCALASIAO GYM42Bayambang VS Binmaley
9:30AM43Basista VS Sta. Barbara
11:00AM44Malasiqui VS Mangatarem
11:00AM45Mapandan VS Calasiao

 

Eastern Conference

DATESTIMEVENUESGAME NO.TEAMS TO PLAY
December 179:00AMNRSCC, LINGAYEN1TAYUG VS NATIVIDAD
December 189:30AMTAYUG GYM2Urdaneta VS San Nicolas
1:00PM3Sta. Maria VS Asingan
2:30PM4Tayug VS San Manuel
December 228:00AMTAYUG GYM5Urdaneta VS Natividad
9:30AM6Sta. Maria VS Rosales
1:00PM7Tayug VS San Nicolas
2:30PM8San Manuel VS Asingan
December 238:00AMTAYUG GYM9Sta. Maria VS San Quintin
9:30AM10San Manuel VS Rosales
1:00PM11Asingan VS San Nicolas
2:30PM12Tayug VS Urdaneta
January 7, 20178:00AMTAYUG GYM13San Manuel VS San Quintin
9:30AM14Asingan VS Natividad
1:00PM15San Nicolas VS Rosales
2:30PM16Sta. Maria VS Tayug
January 8, 20178:00AMTAYUG GYM17Asingan VS Urdaneta
9:30AM18San Nicolas VS San Quintin
1:00PM19Rosales VS Natividad
2:30PM20San Manuel VS Sta. Maria
January 14, 20178:00AMTAYUG GYM21Asingan VS Tayug
9:30AM22San Nicolas VS Sta. Maria
1:00PM23Rosales VS Urdaneta
2:30PM24Natividad VS San Quintin
January 15, 20178:00AMTAYUG GYM25San Nicolas VS San Manuel
9:30AM26Rosales VS Tayug
1:00PM27Natividad VS Sta. Maria
2:30PM28San Quintin VS Urdaneta
January 21, 20178:00AMTAYUG GYM29Rosales VS Asingan
9:30AM30Natividad VS San Manuel
1:00PM31San Quintin VS Tayug
2:30PM32Urdaneta VS Sta. Maria
January 22, 201712:00NNTAYUG GYM33Natividad VS San Nicolas
1:30AM34San Quintin VS Asingan
3:00PM35Urdaneta VS San Manuel
January 24, 20172:00PM36San Quintin VS Rosales

 

Northern Conference

DATESTIMEVENUESGAME NO.TEAMS TO PLAY
December 173:00PMNRSCC, LINGAYEN1MANGALDAN VS MANAOAG
December 188:00AMMANAOAG GYM2San Fabian VS Laoac
9:00AM3San Jacinto VS Villasis
1:30PM4Alcala VS Sto. Tomas
3:00PM5Bautista VS Manaoag
December 228:00AMMANAOAG GYM6San Jacinto VS Mangaldan
9:00AM7Alcala VS Laoac
1:30PM8Bautista VS Villasis
3:00PM9Manaoag VS Sto. Tomas
December 238:00AMMANAOAG GYM10Alcala VS San Fabian
9:00AM11Bautista VS Mangaldan
1:30PM12Manaoag VS Laoac
3:00PM13Sto. Tomas VS Villasis
January 7, 20178:00AMMANAOAG GYM14Bautista VS San Jacinto
9:00AM15Manaoag VS San Fabian
1:30PM16Sto. Tomas VS Mangaldan
3:00PM17Villasis VS Laoac
January 8, 20178:00AMMANAOAG GYM18Manaoag VS Alcala
9:00AM19Sto. Tomas VS San Jacinto
1:30PM20Villasis VS San Fabian
3:00PM21Laoac VS Mangaldan
January 14, 20178:00AMMANAOAG GYM22Sto. Tomas VS Bautista
9:00AM23Villasis VS Alcala
1:30PM24Laoac VS Bautista
3:00PM25Mangaldan VS San Fabian
January 15, 20178:00AMMANAOAG GYM26Villasis VS Manaoag
9:00AM27Laoac VS Bautista
1:30PM28Mangaldan VS Alcala
3:00PM29San Fabian VS San Jacinto
January 21, 20178:00AMMANAOAG GYM30Laoac VS Sto. Tomas
9:00AM31San Fabian VS Bautista
1:30PM32San Jacinto VS Alcala
3:00PM33Mangaldan VS Villasis
January 22, 20178:00AMMANAOAG GYM34San Fabian VS Sto. Tomas
9:00AM35San Jacinto VS Manaoag
1:30PM36Alcala VS Bautista

 

Western Conference

DATESTIMEVENUESGAME NO.TEAMS TO PLAY
December 1710:00AMNRSCC, LINGAYEN1ALAMINOS VS BUGALLON
December 188:00AMALAMINOS GYM2Bolinao VS Anda
9:30AM3Bugallon VS Burgos
11:00AM4Lingayen VS Bani
2:00PM5Aquilar VS Alaminos
3:30PM6Labrador VS Sual
December 228:00AMALAMINOS GYM7Bugallon VS Labrador
9:30AM8Anda VS Alaminos
11:00AM9Lingayen VS Burgos
2:00PM10Aquilar VS Sual
3:30PM11Bolinao VS Bani
December 238:00AMALAMINOS GYM12Bolinao VS Alaminos
9:30AM13Aquilar VS Bugallon
11:00AM14Anda VS Sual
2:00PM15Lingayen VS Labrador
3:30PM16Bani VS Burgos
January 7, 20178:00AMALAMINOS GYM17Anda VS Bugallon
9:30AM18Lingayen VS Aguilar
11:00AM19Bani VS Labrador
2:00PM20Bolinao VS Burgos
3:30PM21Alaminos VS Sual
January 8, 20178:00AMALAMINOS GYM22Aguilar VS Anda
9:30AM23Bugallon VS Bani
11:00AM24Labrador VS Alaminos
2:00PM25Sual VS Burgos
3:30PM26Bolinao VS Lingayen
January 14, 20178:00AMALAMINOS GYM27Sual VS Bugallon
9:30AM28Burgos VS Aguilar
11:00AM29Alaminos VS Lingayen
2:00PM30Bani VS Anda
3:30PM31Bolinao VS Labrador
January 15, 20178:00AMALAMINOS GYM32Labrador VS Aguilar
9:30AM33Bolinao VS Bugallon
11:00AM34Burgos VS Anda
2:00PM35Sual VS Lingayen
3:30PM36Alaminos VS Bani
January 21, 20178:00AMALAMINOS GYM37Bugallon VS Lingayen
9:30AM38Labrador VS Anda
11:00AM39Sual VS Bani
2:00PM40Burgos VS Alaminos
3:30PM41Bolinao VS Aguilar
January 22, 20178:00AMALAMINOS GYM42Bolinao VS Sual
9:30AM43Burgos VS Labrador
11:00AM44Bani VS Aguilar
2:00PM45Anda VS Lingayen